Fibre SFP Modules

Fibre SFP Modules

Utepo SFP-T

Please login for price

Utepo SFP-T 1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver - 10/100/1000Mbps - RJ45 Port Input for a SFP Port on a Network Switch

Fibre SFP Modules

Utepo SFP-1.25G-550M

Please login for price

Utepo SFP-1.25G-550M 1.25Gbps Duplex-LC Multi-mode 550m SFP Optical Module

Fibre SFP Modules

Utepo SFP-10G-300M

Please login for price

Utepo SFP-10G-300M 10Gbps Multi-mode Dual Fibers (Duplex-LC) 300m SFP+ Optical Module

Fibre SFP Modules

Utepo SFP-1.25G-20KM

Please login for price

Utepo SFP-1.25G-20KM SFP 1.25G Dual Optical Fibre SFP Module with 20Km Support